Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.3 L | ₹52.3 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹53.9 L | ₹53.9 L | L2 |
Tender Value
₹49 L
EMD Value
₹36,750
Closing Date
20 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- NARAYAN SAHU(DFLT)
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, KAWARDHA
Shed, electrification and other works for employment generation in front of Sardar Patel ground in municipal area Kawardha
196576
Shed, electrification and other works for employment generation in front of Sardar Patel ground in m
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
6 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, KAWARDHA
Required Past Technical Experience: as per nit
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- NARAYAN SAHU(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, KAWARDHA
TENDER SECTION
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER,MUNICIPAL COUNCIL, KAWARDHA
120
06
No
0
196576
20 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
24 Aug, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST
31 Jul, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
Shed, electrification and other works for employment generation in front of Sardar Patel ground in m
Shed, electrification and other works for employment generation in front of Sardar Patel ground in municipal area Kawardha
36750.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
4900000.00
2
21 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
4900000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
as per nit
0.00 INR
0d 16h 40m
14 documents required · 8 mandatory · 6 optional
₹0
₹36,750
20 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
24 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
21 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
2224944904404969180_196576_NIT shed , electrification and ananay work.doc
NIT • 0.10 MB
6457598596412676922_196576_98.pdf
NIT • 3.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].