Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm 412 AANANDWAN ROW HOUSE LAMKHEDE MALA TARWALA NAGAR MERI PANCHAVATI NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422004 UDYAM MH 23 0153352 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422004 | Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm 0 SAHADATPUR MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm | ₹14.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹14.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm WARD NO 10 KRISHN GANJ POHARI POHARI SHIVPURI MADHYA PRADESH 473775 UDYAM MP 45 0005755 | SHIVPURI | MADHYA PRADESH | 473775 | Make: NA
Model: GI PIPE 32 mm | ₹14.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9207902
GEM/2026/B/7430923
Two Packet Bid
Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Pipes for Water and Sewage as per IS 3589 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Rahul Kushwah 473781,NAGAR PARISHAD RANNOD SHIVPURI | 1,625 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD RANNOD, GWALIOR, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹30,000
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9207902.pdf
GEM_BID
EMPTY_6a682c3c-360a-4d2c-ab7d1775761389735_storerannodnp02.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
EMPTY_6a682c3c-360a-4d2c-ab7d1775761389735_storerannodnp02.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].