Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51.6 LAccepted-AOC 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹51.6 L Quoted ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO Issued |
| 2 | L1₹51.6 LAccepted-AOC 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹51.6 L Quoted ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO Issued |
| 3 | L1₹51.6 LAccepted-AOC 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹51.6 L Quoted ₹1.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO Issued |
| 4 | L2₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance 2 237 A PONNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM DT 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 5 | L3₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance 3 45 A SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1.6 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sathish Engineering Works L2 | Ravi Engineering Works L1 | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works L3 | srivinayagatradingcompany L4 | RISHI ENGINEERING COMPANY L5 | srisivadurgaengineering L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22KV Standalone complete set | 250 | sets | 44,120 ₹1,30,15,400 | 44,100 ₹1,30,09,500 Lowest | 45,000 ₹1,32,75,000 | 45,094 ₹1,33,02,730 | 45,200 ₹1,33,34,000 | 44,120 ₹1,30,15,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
27 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/D/TVM
polur road, Vengikkal, Tiruvannamalai
Supply of 250 sets 22kv standalone structure materials complete set for Tiruvannamalai Region
2025_EB_623096_1
CE/D/TVM/OT007/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
Tiruvannamalai
As per tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.3 L
Yes
20 May 2026
13 Nov 2025
28 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
27 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
Amount
22KV Standalone complete set
Sathish Engineering Works (BID ID -1519368)
srisivadurgaengineering (BID ID -1522260)
parimala fabricators and Engineering Works (BID ID -1520635)
srivinayagatradingcompany (BID ID -1521784)
RISHI ENGINEERING COMPANY (BID ID -1522041)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.21 MB
BOQ_745079.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].