Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.1 LAccepted-AOC 161 A ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹18.1 L Quoted ₹20.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.4 LRejected-Finance 5 151 B DR SUBRAYAN NAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹23.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LAKHSAR ENGINEERS L1 | PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of Mill side bottom triangular liners for XRP 763 bowl mills as per technical specification enclosed | |||||
| 1.01 | Mill side bottom triangular liners | 9 | Sets | 17,28,000 ₹20,39,040 Lowest | 19,80,000 ₹23,36,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,200
Closing Date
11 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE TTPS
CE TTPS Tuticorin
Procurement of Mill side bottom triangular liners for XRP 763 bowl mills
2025_EB_584969_1
CE/TTPS/3928-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
Tuticorin
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹12,200
Yes
29 Jun 2026
23 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
23 Jul 2025
Procurement of Mill side bottom triangular liners for XRP 763 bowl mills as per technical specification enclosed
Mill side bottom triangular liners
PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD (BID ID -1424810)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].