Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,800
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lathe Machineasper IS6893: 1988 (Q2)
9750128
GEM/2026/B/7912420
Single Packet Bid
Lathe Machine as per IS 6893:1988
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lathe Machineasper IS6893: 1988 (Q2) | Phagnu Ram Maurya 490025,Electric Loco Shed, Bhilai Marshalling Yard, Bhilai Chhattisgarh 490025 | 1 | 90 days |
PFA, HQ NEW GENERAL MANAGER SECR, Indian Railways, South East Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Pfa/secr/bilaspur)
₹46,800
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9750128.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .