Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Water Separator
Oil Filter Assy Improver
Ram Hydraulic RAM Assy
Solenoid Switch
Regulator Assy LH
Door Lock Assy
DoorHandle RH
Regulator Vehicle Window
Air Filter Element primary
Air filter Element secondary
Resistor
9822694
GEM/2026/B/7975416
Two Packet Bid
Water Separator,Oil Filter Assy Improver,Ram Hydraulic RAM Assy,Solenoid Switch,Regulator Assy LH,D
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Water Separator | Water Separator TATA Sumo | 3 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 2 | Oil Filter Assy Improver | Oil Filter Assy Improver TATA Sumo | 3 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 3 | Ram Hydraulic RAM Assy | Ram Hydraulic RAM Assy STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 4 | Solenoid Switch | Solenoid Switch STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 5 | Regulator Assy LH | Regulator Assy LH STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 6 | Door Lock Assy | Door Lock Assy TATA MHC | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 7 | DoorHandle RH | DoorHandle RH Maruti | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 8 | Regulator Vehicle Window | Regulator Vehicle Window STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 9 | Air Filter Element primary | Air Filter Element primary TATA Sumo | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 10 | Air filter Element secondary | Air filter Element secondary TATA Sumo | 3 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
item_specification_mt_29_2026-08-30-11-04-07_4db10323b2d7b88b6b38fcdca362ecf9.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_20_2026-08-30-11-04-07_c4de2dc49e0cfdc8b8270eef8eb54b8e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .