Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LQualified Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 1057 1241 ABOVE BANK OF BARODA ABID COMPLEX GOVIND PRASAD JHARPADA BHUBANESWAR KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.5 LQualified Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | ₹10.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹10.7 LQualified Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: ELNOVA
Model: X1000 | ₹10.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: CyberPower
Model: BU1000E BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: CyberPower
Model: BU1000E | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF IT SOFTWARES OUT OF PROJECT
9420535
GEM/2026/B/7621683
Two Packet Bid
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2),Microsoft Office 2021,Microsoft Window 11 Pro,Quickheal 10 User
Dimapur, Nagaland
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | DIMAPUR | 5 | 45 days |
| Microsoft Office 2021 | DIMAPUR | 20 | 45 days |
| Microsoft Window 11 Pro | DIMAPUR | 20 | 45 days |
| Quickheal 10 User Antivirus | DIMAPUR | 2 | 45 days |
| Keyboard Mouse Combo | DIMAPUR | 5 | 45 days |
| DVD Writer HP | DIMAPUR | 5 | 45 days |
sbso, MES, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sbso)
₹30,000
8 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9420535.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
speical_condition_2026-06-04-13-02-42_98a2a6e3cc83d113e8c3e3def7b73b88.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-04-13-02-42_cc984ed0c8e53f217a66cca55387fc1b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].