Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -8.62% | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.50% | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,560
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Vijay Dalal
PD - IV, Rohtak
Repair of house no.12-J/92 in PGIMS, Rohtak (Reinvited)
2026_HRY_544260_1
2026F662A66A 1C91 494C 8526 BBCF693E5DCD654BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Rohtak
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹2,560
Yes
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1BOQ | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair of house no.12-J/92 in PGIMS, Rohtak. -[DNIT No.-174053] | 1 | Job | 1,27,570.06 | ₹1,27,570.06 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_623787.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
AD0174053.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.74 MB
OT0174053.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].