Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹2.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 6 KALIBARI LANE JADAVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700032 UDYAM WB 10 0065875 19AALFD0764D1ZI B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700032 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.0 L Quoted ₹2.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9269280
GEM/2026/B/7485917
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHARP OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by SHARP BUSINESS | SHARP / SHARP MONO TONER BP-AT200 | HSN not specified by seller | 35 pieces | 5,850 | 204,750 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Rajesh Kumar 713301,DRM Building, Eastern Railway, Asansol | 35 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687751888523.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9269280.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1777393577.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].