Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹991Admitted-Finance | ₹991 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1,696Admitted-Finance | ₹1,696 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KHUSHI ENTERPRISES L1 | Oneness Foundation L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Regarding the capture of stray animals from the Samalkha area and their relocation to the gaushalas (cow shelters) of Samalkha | 1 | Per Animal | 991 ₹991 Lowest | 1,696 ₹1,696 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Yogesh Tomar
MC Samalkha
Regarding the capture of stray animals from the Samalkha area and their relocation to the gaushalas (cow shelters) of Samalkha (Recall)
2026_HRY_532151_3
Job No. 261
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Tender
Samalkha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
Yes
11 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Regarding the capture of stray animals from the Samalkha area and their relocation to the gaushalas (cow shelters) of Samalkha | 1 | Per Animal | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
BOQ_614160.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].