Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24.5 LAccepted-AOC 97G 4 1A PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD WEST TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹24.5 L Quoted ₹26.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC RATE FINALISED. PO ISSUED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 93 A 1 PALAYAMKOTTAI ROAD WEST TUTICORIN 628 008 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically not suitable |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INDUSTRIAL TOOLS AND SERVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00FOR CWPH | ||||
| 1.01 | Spool piece pipe with flanges on both ends for air release valves in the condenser cooling water pipeline for unit I and II | 11 | Nos | 2,07,200 ₹26,89,456 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,800
Closing Date
21 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, ch-120
Spool piece pipe with flanges on both ends for air release valves in the condenser cooling water pipeline for unit I and II
2025_EB_579049_1
CE-83/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹21,800
Yes
27 May 2026
7 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
21 Jul 2025
7 Jul 2025
Amount
FOR CWPH
Spool piece pipe with flanges on both ends for air release valves in the condenser cooling water pipeline for unit I and II
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].