Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹26.0 LAdmitted-Finance PROP OF ROANK SCALE CO SHIVAJI NAGAR SAVARKUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 UDYAM GJ 02 0006770 24BTCPD5654B1Z8 R M | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹26.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical documents required are not submitted to qualify |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | manefacturer L1 | RONAK SCALE COMPANY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning WEIGH BRIDGE 100 TON CAPACITY | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Testing OF SUPPLY, OF WEIGH BRIDGE 100 TON CAPACITY as per the terms and condition mention in the bid document and published coorigendum (If Any) | 1 | no | 9,00,000 ₹9,00,000 Lowest | 25,00,000 ₹25,00,000 |
| 2.01 | INSTALLATION and Commissioning Charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 20,000 ₹20,000 Lowest | 99,999 ₹99,999 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
PRESIDENT AATMA COTTON FPC
KAMTHA TQ MURTIJAPUR DIST AKOLA
SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING COMMISSIONING OF WEIGH BRIDGE 100 TON CAPACITY AT AATMA COTTON PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED KAMTHA TQ MURTIJAPUR DIST AKOLA
2026_DOAWB_1305239_1
SMART DIUAKOLA aatma cotton wb unit 62 26-27
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
120 days
AATMA COTTON FPC KAMTHA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Exempted
HeadDistrictImplementationUnitSmartProject
29 Jul 2026
26 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
26 May 2026 - 29 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning WEIGH BRIDGE 100 TON CAPACITY | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and Testing OF SUPPLY, OF WEIGH BRIDGE 100 TON CAPACITY as per the terms and condition mention in the bid document and published coorigendum (If Any) | - | no | - | - |
| 2.01 | INSTALLATION and Commissioning Charges | - | Lumpsum | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
e2wbaatmacottonfinalLLLLL.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
BOQ_2240882.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].