Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.0 LQualified | ₹56.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹74.3 LQualified 01 335 NAI BASTI KHURJA JUNCTION SHIV COLONY NEAR PANI KI TANKI VILLAGE MAINA MAUJPUR KHURJA KHURJA JUNCTION KHURJA BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203132 | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203132 | ₹74.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 01 SHIV COLONY CHAK 3 ECHHOTI STREET NO 1 SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF INTRUMENT
9485866
GEM/2026/B/7680118
Two Packet Bid
Instrument Item 1,Instrument Item 2,Instrument Item 3,Instrument Item 4,Instrument Item 5,Instrumen
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Instrument Item 1 | Lift Sensor Make- Banner model no -S18UIA, Make Banner | 6 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 2 | Instrument Item 2 | Mill house battery for UPS,12V,42AH, Make Amaron | 64 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 3 | Instrument Item 3 | Donally chute sensor, Model-K15002 K1-3015-BPKG/NI,make-Efector, Size-15mm, I-250MA, 36VDC, Make Efector | 8 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 4 | Instrument Item 4 | Current transducer , double output, Make Sepi | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 5 | Instrument Item 5 | Donally chute sensor fiber plate- Size- 1800mm x 250mm, Make Energy ventures | 5 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 6 | Instrument Item 6 | Donally chute sensor fiber plate- Size- 1800mm x 250mm Make Energy ventures | 5 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 7 | Instrument Item 7 | Fibrizor vibration probe, Model no.-HS420F0505001, sr no.-401362, Make Hansford Sensor | 1 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 8 | Instrument Item 8 | Lift indiactor, Make-Massibus, lc5296, Make Massibus | 8 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 9 | Instrument Item 9 | Pressure Switch Rang-0.2 bar to 6 Bar Make- Switzer procss instrument pvt ltd, Make Switzer | 2 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 10 | Instrument Item 10 | Temprature controller , Make-Selec, Model- TC 544,SSR Drive-12VDC Supply- 85 to 270VAC Make Selec | 1 | Nos | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9485866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.56 MB
nit_2026-06-18-12-07-06_7ed7977d8bb2991d16028ebc3369c2d6.pdf
BOQ • 3.19 MB
boq_2026-06-18-12-07-06_adaf1fa05fea46601e13e02a1549c704.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
NIT_ba694f4d-e03f-4619-908b1781764981399_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].