Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹72.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M | Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M | ₹72.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹78.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M | ₹78.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹81.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M SAHID UADYA CHOWK KOSHTA MOHALLA MANDLA MCOP SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM DL 02 0051139 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | Make: NA
Model: GEARUP LED OCTAGONG POLE WITH SINGLE ARM 10M | ₹81.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
9128276
GEM/2026/B/7361907
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Umaria
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | Harigobind Chaturvedi 484665,NAGAR PARISHAD MANPUR DISTT UMARIA | 82 | 15 days |
₹60,000
6 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128276.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].