Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,400
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 7:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4)
9805886
GEM/2026/B/7960906
Two Packet Bid
Sweeping Broom (V5)
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹15 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4) | Sandeep Kumar 212655,G.T.Road Khaga Fatehpur | 2,000 | 60 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, Nagar Panchayat Office, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to citizens, and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Nagar Panchayat Khaga)
₹13,400
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805886.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .