Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 CrQualified SURVEY NO 228 1 228 2 GANESHMFG PRIVATE LIMITED HINJAWADI PHASE 1 BEHIND WIPRO LTD PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411057 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0107189 27AAICG2046H1ZO R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411057 | ₹2.2 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 CrQualified E7 GOVERNMENT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PATELNAGAR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | ₹2.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 CrQualified GAT NO 354 355 364 TAKVE BUDRUK TA MAVAL MAHARASHTRAMAHARASHTRA TA MAVAL PUNE MAHARASHTRA 412106 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412106 | ₹2.3 Cr | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 CrQualified S 23 3RD FLOOR METRO PLAZA BITTAN MARKET ARERA COLONY BHOPAL BITTAN MARKET BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 UDYAM MP 10 0003229 23ADKPN8215D1ZR B R | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹2.9 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified F 1 3RD FLOOR SURYA TOWERS S P ROAD SECUNDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 UDYAM TS 02 0005644 36AACCE5151F1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | - | - | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
17 Oct 2025, 7:00 pmClosed
4.5 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
8440607
GEM/2025/B/6761519
Two Packet Bid
4.5 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
90 days
226010, STF HQ TC-33, V-2 VIBHUTIKHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹68 L
₹68 L
30%
₹2.3 L
23 Mar 2026
7 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
4.5 m Rubberised Inflatable Boat (Rescue boats) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8440607.pdf
GEM_BID
specs_ATC_5ea6426e-dfb3-449d-b9d11759824282101_buystfasp4.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].