Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28,515Accepted-AOC REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹28,515 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹30,030Rejected-Finance | ₹30,030 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BADSHAH MASHINARI AND CEMENT MARKETING H2 | FAKHARI TRADERS H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Jal Praday Vyavatha hetu Handpum Fitting Samagri kray karne Babat | |||||
| 2.00 | gsMiai lsV | 1 | izfr cksjh | 7,500 ₹7,500 Lowest | 7,800 ₹7,800 |
| 3.00 | 1-25 GI ikbZi 10 fQV okys | 1 | izfr cksjh | 1,350 ₹1,350 | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
| 4.00 | flysUMj | 1 | izfr fdyks | 3,200 ₹3,200 Lowest | 3,500 ₹3,500 |
| 5.00 | vij ok;lj | 1 | izfr fdyks | 100 ₹100 | 50 ₹50 Lowest |
| 6.00 | gsUMy | 1 | izfr fdyks | 2,100 ₹2,100 Lowest | 2,200 ₹2,200 |
| 7.00 | ykbZuj | 1 | izfr fdyks | 550 ₹550 Lowest | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 8.00 | vij cky | 1 | izfr fdyks | 850 ₹850 | 650 ₹650 Lowest |
| 9.00 | yksvj cky | 1 | izfr fdyks | 950 ₹950 Lowest | 1,050 ₹1,050 |
| 10.00 | pSu | 1 | izfr fdyks | 350 ₹350 | 280 ₹280 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO HARDA
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
JAL PRADAY VYVASTHA HETU HAND PUMP FITTING SAMAGRI KRAY KARNE BABAT
2026_UAD_487464_1
1177
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
13 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026 - 6 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jal Praday Vyavatha hetu Handpum Fitting Samagri kray karne Babat | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | gsMiai lsV | - | izfr cksjh | - | - |
| 3 | 1-25 GI ikbZi 10 fQV okys | - | izfr cksjh | - | - |
| 4 | flysUMj | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 5 | vij ok;lj | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 6 | gsUMy | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 7 | ykbZuj | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 8 | vij cky | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 9 | yksvj cky | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
| 10 | pSu | - | izfr fdyks | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_573941.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].