Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
9040M26F73/5560064614/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK W/TROLLEY
2TON
16 MTR
9040M26F73/5560060644/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK
3TON
LIFT-12 MTRS
9040M26F73/5560060654/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK
5TON
LIFT-12 MTRS
9040M26F73/5560061174/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK
10 TON
9816839
GEM/2026/B/7970363
Two Packet Bid
9040M26F73/5560064614/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK W/TROLLEY, 2TON, 16 MTR,9040M26F73/5560060644/CHAIN PULLEY
Medinipur East, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9040M26F73/5560064614/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK W/TROLLEY, 2TON, 16 MTR | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 5 | 180 days | |
| 9040M26F73/5560060644/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK, 3TON, LIFT-12 MTRS | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 10 | 180 days | |
| 9040M26F73/5560060654/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK, 5TON, LIFT-12 MTRS | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 15 | 180 days | - |
| 9040M26F73/5560061174/CHAIN PULLEY BLOCK, 10 TON | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 5 | 180 days |
AM(MAT), IOCL Haldia Refinery, Haldia Dist-Purba Medinipur Pin Code-721606 West Bengal, (Iocl Haldia Refinery)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816839.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
nit_2026-08-27-16-34-26_ce2579bd25cda9363b5527832fb30451.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-08-28-11-00-43_592535525cbbf0f49339c1699f59854a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-08-28-11-02-22_5dd9fa42274ed86797d668c42652a64b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-08-28-11-06-37_98c3ce9fc3cdadc07c0b17f074520cfd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
1787897659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
tpi_303793cd-2cf2-4ed8-8ee81787897896582_kumarn74@indianoil.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
GATC_a521da36-a341-48b4-bb5e1787898070532_kumarn74@indianoil.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .