Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹86.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹86.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order No. 82 Date 13-05-2026 |
Tender Value
₹86.5 L
EMD Value
₹64,900
Closing Date
30 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
D R LADHI
IMC INDORE
Construction of Premises Boundary Wall, Construction of Rooms and other Civil Work after Maintenance in Zonal Office No. 19 under Zone No. 19
2025_UAD_433977_1
39/SE/BILLS/25-26/G-09
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
240 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹64,900
7 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2025
1 Aug 2025
2 Jul 2025
30 Jul 2025
2 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Kishanlal Wadia Created Date/Time: 04-Aug-2025 04:19 PM Tender Title: Construction of Premises Boundary Wall, Construction of Rooms and other Civil Work after Maintenance in Zonal Office No. 19 under Zone No. 19 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_433977_1
Tender Inviting Authority: JANKARYA VIBHAG INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHREE HARI DEVELOPERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1307761 8651219.00 -.33 8622669.98 Eighty Six Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE HARI DEVELOPERS(8622669.98)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Premises Boundary Wall, Construction of Rooms and other Civil Work after Maintenance in Zonal Office No. 19 under Zone No. 19 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_433977_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE HARI DEVELOPERS (BID ID -1307761) 8622669.98 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].