Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,600Admitted-Finance | ₹1,600 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Friendicoes SECA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00The work of catching the stray dogs found within the boundary area of Municipal Corporation Ratlam and sterilizing them as per rules. | ||||
| 1.01 | The work of catching the stray dogs found within the boundary area of Municipal Corporation Ratlam and sterilizing them as per rules. | 1 | Nos | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
healt officer
Municipal Corporation Ratlam
The task of capturing stray dogs found within the territorial limits of the Ratlam Municipal Corporation and sterilizing them in accordance with the prescribed rules.
2026_UAD_523252_1
UADD/RMC/HEALT/2026/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
180 days
Municipal Corporation Ratlam
please refer terms and conditions
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
3 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1The work of catching the stray dogs found within the boundary area of Municipal Corporation Ratlam and sterilizing them as per rules. | |||||
| 1.01 | The work of catching the stray dogs found within the boundary area of Municipal Corporation Ratlam and sterilizing them as per rules. | - | Nos | 1,490 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_630136.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].