Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,790
Closing Date
20 Sept 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
A.E ZONE 03
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Const. of cc near champion moters and drain islami gate to shehzad bhai model ground W-09 Z-03
2019_UAD_49502_1
2019201201
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
model ground
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹10,790
5 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2019
23 Sept 2019
6 Sept 2019
20 Sept 2019
6 Sept 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].