Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance REGISTERED OFFICE CORPORATE OFFICE OUTER RING ROAD NAGAVARA BENGALURU KARNATAKA 560045 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560045 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
S P HARSHA
P15B COMMERCIAL, 5TH FLOOR, NORTH YARD, SERVICE BLOCK, MDL
PROPOSAL FOR DRAFT TENDER APPROVAL FOR PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL BASE AND DEPOT SPARES FOR SONAR HUMSA NG SYSTEM FOR PROJECT-15B Y-12907
2026_MDL_98845_1
1600002134
Single
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
MDL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
3 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
Humsa B&D Display Moniter 5221UX-2A-3D-721 Part no.476621480276
Humsa B&D Rugged PC ASSY Part no.112180233056
Humsa B&D 880 ESI Part no.112360065042
Humsa B&D DC Power Supply Unit(HT) Part no.112360149820
Humsa B&D 874 SCC Part no.112360115579
Humsa B&D 978 MCP Card Part no.112360426464
Humsa B&D 822 MON Part no.112360114609
Humsa B&D 872 FC Part no.112360114221
Humsa B&D Post Regulator Module (PRM) Part no.112110189647
Humsa B&D 863 AAU Part no.112360115967
Humsa B&D 873 FIC Part no.112360031383
Humsa B&D 851 TX/RX Part no.112360115094
Humsa B&D 864 AUD MUX Part no.112360116064
Humsa B&D 871 PA Part no.112360115482
Humsa B&D Single Board Computer (With OS) Part no.112360149723
Humsa B&D GPMC Part no.112360098216
Humsa B&D 12 Port Ethernet Swaitch VME FF Part no.112110188580
Humsa B&D 902 DSC Part no.112360096179
Humsa B&D 901 HMC Part no.112360096082
Humsa B&D Power Supply Module Part no.112110190035
Humsa B&D LPSU-2 Part no.112110189356
Humsa B&D LPSU-1 Part no.112110189453
Humsa B&D Head Set Assy Part no.112110005832
Humsa B&D Netowrk Switch Part no.112110188483
Humsa B&D XBT OBS Part no.112060411090
Humsa B&D Rugged Computer Note Book Part no.112360049917
Humsa B&D TX Cabinet Control And Monitoring Panel Part no.111010155521
Humsa B&D TX Cabinet Control And Monitoring Panel Part no.111010155618
Humsa B&D TX Cabinet Control And Monitoring Panel Part no.111010155715
Humsa B&D TX Cabinet Control And Monitoring Panel Part no.111010155812
Humsa B&D 88 Key Backlet Panel(USB) Part no.471642090230
Humsa B&D Combined Fuse Pannel Part no.112360150013
Humsa B&D OBS For ACOS Part no.112060388004
Humsa B&D EXTN Conn-NG(TYP 2) Part no.112110075090
Humsa B&D UWT OBS Part no.111010548080
Humsa B&D PCB ASSY 925 CT Part no.112360105394
Humsa B&D 900 DRVPR Card Part no.112360110050
Humsa B&D 926 Gain1-PA PCB Part no.112360113251
Humsa B&D 927 Gain2-PA PCB Part no.112360113348
Humsa B&D IC PAMP Powe PA52A Part no.432013390130
Humsa B&D Passive JO Bakplane Part no.11236600127607
Humsa B&D SNS JO Bakplane Part no.11236600127704
Humsa B&D SNS JO Bakplane Part no.112360100738
Humsa B&D TSG Backplane Part no.112360101805
Humsa B&D Backplane Front End Front End 14 Slots Part no.476920540103
Humsa B&D Front End J0 Backplane Part no.112360101708
Humsa B&D CAB 7 SNS Back Plane Part no.112360121593
Humsa B&D Conn VME 5Slot W/ Conformal Coat Part no.465610061422
Humsa B&D Track Ball: Sealed; 50 mm Part no.402240070256
Humsa B&D Fuse Cartridge 10A Normal Part no.456710280576
Humsa B&D Conn VME 12 Slot W/ Conformal Coat Part no.465610061228
Humsa B&D Conn VME 18 Slot W/ Conformal Coat Part no.465610061325
Humsa B&D RJ 45 Connector Part no.466010690628
Humsa B&D Front Panel PCB Part no.111001684802
Humsa B&D Temp, Fail & Fan Fail Monitoring Part no.111001729907
Humsa B&D General urpose Controller PCB Part no.111001595659
Humsa B&D High End Rugged PC Assembly Part no.111001622140
Humsa B&D Rugged Pcs Part no.111001504576
Humsa B&D 21.3 Inch LCD Display Part no.111010024668
Humsa B&D Humsa B&D 10.4" TID Part no.111001502733
Humsa B&D VME Gigabit Ethernet Switch Part no.111001558023
Humsa B&D Serial to Ethernet Converter Part no.111010548177
Humsa B&D Power Amplifier Module Part no.111001684414
Humsa B&D Control Monitoring Panel Part no.111010020109
Humsa B&D Ethernet Switchr Module Part no.111010020497
Humsa B&D TSG Module Part no.111001685869
Humsa B&D Intel Xenon Embeded Board Part no.111001680534
Humsa B&D Analige I/O Card, Part no.NIPXI-4461, Part no.476936755690
Humsa B&D ADC Part no.111001681504
Humsa B&D NACS DAQ PCB Part no.111001501860
Humsa B&D NACS Computer Part no.111001506031
Humsa B&D 20.1" Panel PC Part no.111001502442
Humsa B&D Front Panel PCB Part no.111001500114
Humsa B&D Front End EMI Filter Circuit Part no.111319317995
Humsa B&D Fail & Temp Monitoring Module (FFTM) Part no.111001545704
Humsa B&D ESI PCB Part no.111001504188
Humsa B&D Display EMI Filter Circuit Part no.111001545413
Humsa B&D VPX Power Supply Part no.111001499726
Humsa B&D Power Amplifier Part no.111001499241
Humsa B&D Transducer Stave Assy Part no.112060310016AA
Humsa B&D Stave Assy LF Transducer Part no.112001694856
Humsa B&D Stave Assy HF Transducer Part no.112001333531
Humsa B&D Circuit Teseter Part no.111001597502
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
TERMS.rar
Tender Documents • 1.76 MB
BOQ_108412.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .