Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Divisional Commissioner
Divisional Commissioner Office, Civil Lines Nagpur
Supply of Stationary and Consumables for Year 2026-27 at Divisional Commissioner Office, Nagpur Division, Nagpur.
2026_RFDCN_1333384_1
E Tender Notice No 1/ Stationary/ 198 /2026-27
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
365 days
Nagpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
Nagpur
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | जम्बो स्टेपलर Kangaro (HP-45) | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 2 | मिडीयम स्टेपलर Kangaro (HP-45) | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 3 | स्टेपलर पिन No. 10 Kangaro (20 बॉक्स चा 1 बॉक्स) | 1 | प्रति बॉक्स | - | - |
| 4 | स्टेपलर पिन No. 26/5 Kangaro (20 बॉक्स चा 1 बॉक्स) | 1 | प्रति बॉक्स | - | - |
| 5 | स्टेपलर पिन रिमुव्हर | 1 | प्रति बॉक्स | - | - |
| 6 | रबर बॅन्ड मोठी साईज (4 इंची) | 1 | प्रति किलो | - | - |
| 7 | रबर बॅन्ड मोठी साईज (2 इंची) | 1 | प्रति किलो | - | - |
| 8 | झेरॉक्स पेपर A-4 Size – JK Copier 75 GSM | 1 | प्रति रिम | - | - |
| 9 | झेरॉक्स पेपर Legal Size – JK Copier 75 GSM | 1 | प्रति रिम | - | - |
| 10 | Executive Bond Papter – A4 | 1 | प्रति रिम | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.36 MB
BOQ_2281547.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].