Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹34.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹34.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹34.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹34.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹34.9 LAdmitted-Finance 333 ZAIDI FARM MANJOOR NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹34.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UVES ENTERPRISES L3 | GBR Infratech L2 | M/S SUMIT KUMAR CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 17 | Nos | 34,92,208 ₹34,92,208 | 34,57,596 ₹34,57,596 | 34,57,545 ₹34,57,545 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹34.6 L
EMD Value
₹34,580
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 6X180-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 17 PLACES IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY PURKAJI DISTRCIT MUZAFFARNAGER UP
2026_MSME_1128221_1
2195/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MUZAFFARNAGER UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,770
UPSIC LTD
₹34,580
25 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2104217.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].