Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.7 LAccepted-Finance CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹44.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹90.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹90.7 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.1 Cr | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES L1 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L3 | SHREE KHATU SHYAM JI TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | COPPER WIRE 3/20" PER BUNDDLE isi mark | 1 | PER UNIT | 880 ₹880 Lowest | 1,228.88 ₹1,228.88 | 1,450 ₹1,450 |
| 2.00 | COPPER WIRE 1/18" PER BUNDDLE isi mark | 1 | PER UNIT | 580 ₹580 Lowest | 1,248.88 ₹1,248.88 | 1,250 ₹1,250 |
| 3.00 | COPPER WIRE FlexiBLE PER BUNDDLE isi mark | 1 | PER UNIT | 540 ₹540 Lowest | 698.88 ₹698.88 | 1,195 ₹1,195 |
| 4.00 | CUTOUT 32 AMPERE | 1 | PER UNIT | 60 ₹60 Lowest | 190 ₹190 | 140 ₹140 |
| 5.00 | CUTOUT 63 AMPERE | 1 | PER UNIT | 80 ₹80 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 295 ₹295 |
| 6.00 | CUTOUT 16 AMPERE | 1 | PER UNIT | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 150 ₹150 | 95 ₹95 |
| 7.00 | CUTOUT 100 AMPERE | 1 | PER UNIT | 240 ₹240 Lowest | 600 ₹600 | 795 ₹795 |
| 8.00 | BULB HOLDER PENDENT | 1 | PER UNIT | 15 ₹15 Lowest | 21.88 ₹21.88 | 24 ₹24 |
| 9.00 | PLUG SOCKET THREE PIN 5 A.A.O. | 1 | PER UNIT | 45 ₹45 Lowest | 70 ₹70 | 48 ₹48 |
| 10.00 | PLUG SOCKET THREE PIN 3 A.A.O. | 1 | PER UNIT | 30 ₹30 Lowest | 68 ₹68 | 58 ₹58 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
Inviting rates for PROCUREMENT OF VIDYUT SAMAGRI, FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 TO 2027
2026_UAD_504875_1
NIT/423/DATE/04.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
360 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
25 May 2026
6 May 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COPPER WIRE 3/20" PER BUNDDLE isi mark | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 2 | COPPER WIRE 1/18" PER BUNDDLE isi mark | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 3 | COPPER WIRE FlexiBLE PER BUNDDLE isi mark | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 4 | CUTOUT 32 AMPERE | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 5 | CUTOUT 63 AMPERE | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 6 | CUTOUT 16 AMPERE | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 7 | CUTOUT 100 AMPERE | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 8 | BULB HOLDER PENDENT | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 9 | PLUG SOCKET THREE PIN 5 A.A.O. | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
| 10 | PLUG SOCKET THREE PIN 3 A.A.O. | - | PER UNIT | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_608625.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].