Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC B 10 HARBANSH BHAWAN II PLOT NO 6 NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 INDIA | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC A 1 A MUHKARJEE COLONY NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGER ROAD OPP MRG HOSPITAL NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 UDYAM RJ 17 0004293 08AALPT4900B1ZU B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 3RD FLOOR PLOT NO 287 VAISHALI MARG VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0117749 08ALHPJ2819C1ZD B R G 07ALHPJ2819C1ZF B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC G 101 PROPERTY NO 46 HASANPUR I P EXTN DELHI 110092 DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8753433
GEM/2025/B/7036104
Two Packet Bid
GeM Contract
Rajasthan; Jaipur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | 8443 | 26 pieces | 4,612 | 119,912 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dinesh Kumar Meena 302033,CCS NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL MARKETING BAMBALA, KOTA ROAD, JAIPUR | 26 | 15 days |
Exempted
16 Apr 2026
6 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
contract_GEMC-511687749616664.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8753433.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].