Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance VILL P O HARIPUR DIST PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,250
Closing Date
2 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO and EO COB II
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
REPAIRING OF RBM ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF GOURANGA DEBNATH TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF PROMOD SARKAR WITHIN CHAKCHAKA GP, CODE APAS/01/003/277/0020 APAS/01/003/277/0022 APAS/01/003/277/0014 APAS/01/003/277/0015 APAS/01/003/277/0011
2026_ZPHD_993804_2
NIT No.-126/2nd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01 SL 02 and SL 03
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
REPAIRING OF RBM ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF GOURANGA DEBNATH TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF PROMOD SARKAR WITHIN CHAKCHAKA GP, CODE APAS/01/003/277/0020 APAS/01/003/277/0022 APAS/01/003/277/0014 APAS/01/003/277/0015 APAS/01/003/277/0011
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹5,250
29 Aug 2026
26 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
i) REPAIRING OF RBM ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF GOURANGA DEBNATH TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF PROMOD SARKAR ii) CONSTRUCTION OF BAMBOO PAILING IN POND NEAR KHITISH BARMAN HOUSE iii) CONSTRUCTION OF BAMBOO PAILING IN POND NEAR THE HOUSE OF JITEN ROY iv) CONSTRUCTION OF BAMBOO PAILING IN POND NEAR THE HOUSE OF SUJAN ROY v) REPAIRING OF RBM ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF NIBASH BARMAN TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF KRISHNA KANTA SARKAR
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
BOQ_2431225.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].