Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SMF BATTERY 12V
100 Ah
STP-2
BATTERY: 12 V
65 AH. MAKE EXIDE
9843441
GEM/2026/B/7993509
Single Packet Bid
SMF BATTERY 12V, 100 Ah,STP-2, BATTERY: 12 V, 65 AH. MAKE EXIDE
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMF BATTERY 12V, 100 Ah | BANDAVATH KISHAN 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF GATE NO 2 CHEMBUR MUMBAI | 38 | 28 days | |
| STP-2, BATTERY: 12 V, 65 AH. MAKE EXIDE | BANDAVATH KISHAN 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF GATE NO 2 CHEMBUR MUMBAI | 8 | 28 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
technical_catalouge_10089785_1_2026-09-03-15-19-01_05765fcb36a49de18a183a981bc518bf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.60 MB
technical_catalouge_10089239_2_2026-09-03-15-20-45_767216f13e7807a9d1fda90ee2c8f29f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.59 MB
1788429692.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
bb5dc7c241ada0c2e4b38d895b62141d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
preRegistration.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
8dcb7b020c2b2bf32ceba2d4ce1f967c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
registration.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1e5f35ab3fe7a7c0be9ece24c60a1015.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
5dcecc0ca5c754e7d9836a14b7e8fdf3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATCpl_ee32df72-51ca-402f-ac771788429944810_RCF_TR_PUR21.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].