Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -14.11% | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.00% | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,600
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Khategaon
Nagar Parishad Khategaon
Construction of cc road at ward no 02 from narmada prasads home to ramgopals home
2026_UAD_525431_3
2187-2193 Date 29.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
Khategaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹5,600
17 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
15 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of cc road at ward no 02 from narmada prasad's home to ramgopal's home. | - | AS PER SCHEDULE | 5,58,954 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
EST3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
Tenderform.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.55 MB
TSCER3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
BOQ_632542.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].