Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance 100 13 ARYA SAMAJ MARG UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹7.7 LRejected-Finance 16 1024 WARD NO 16 BEHIND GAS GODAM AJAD NAGAR URRAHAT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹7.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 REJECTED |
| 4 | L4₹8.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP MAUGANJ
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM HANUMAN MANDIR TO RAJESH AT WD 13
2026_UAD_510589_1
467/npmauwd13PccRroad/1st
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
45 days
NAGAR PARISHAD MAUGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,400
4 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
27 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FROM HANUMAN MANDIR TO RAJESH AT WD 13 | 1 | Nos | 10,40,449 | ₹10,40,449 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD FORM HANUMAN MANDIR TO RAJESH AT WD 13.doc
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
BOQ_614975.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].