Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,000 0 MATHIA SAHU GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274202 UDYAM UP 21 0015846 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274202 | ₹7,000 |
Tender Value
₹7,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 8:43 pmClosed
Ingersoll Rand Steel Pneumatic Grinder
Speed 25000 RPM
GEMC-511687714912255
GEMC-511687714912255
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ingersoll Rand Steel Pneumatic Grinder, Speed 25000 RPM | Ingersoll Rand / DIE GRINDER AIR TOOL 325SG4A | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 7,000 | 7,000 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687714912255.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].