Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.03% | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.01% | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,600
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
Water cooler installation work at Pitambara Bazar Turnanganj intersection under development block Kadaura Kalpi Nagar
2026_MSME_1140797_3
186/EE4/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
JALAUN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
₹3,600
19 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Installation of submersible pump. | 1 | Job | - | - |
| 2 | Water cooler | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | SDLX-15150 | - | - | - | - |
| 4 | Storage capacity 150 Ltr | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | Cooling capacity 150 Ltr | - | - | - | - |
| 6 | width 825 mm | - | - | - | - |
| 7 | Depth 700 mm | - | - | - | - |
| 8 | Hight 1225 mm | - | - | - | - |
| 9 | weight 100 kg | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | Automatic thermo state | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2130378.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
TermsandConditionTenderCivilWorks.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].