Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance BHOJANPUR DAWAGURI COOCH BEHAR 736156 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736156 | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,025
Closing Date
15 May 2025, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR-I P.S.
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET BLOCK AT HARIMANDIR NEAR THE HOUSE OF BISHWASWAR BARMAN AT DAYALERCHHARA BOOTH NO. 4/115 AT DAYELERCHHARA MOUZA WITHIN HARIBHANGA G..P. UNDER COOCH BEHAR-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2025_ZPHD_842855_2
e-NIT No.- 02/COB I P.S./2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
₹6,025
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
26 Aug 2026
8 May 2025
17 May 2025
8 May 2025
15 May 2025
8 May 2025
13 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].