Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 11 | - |
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
churna
tail
vati
guggul
aarishtha
powder
bhasma
takan
lep
9038278
GEM/2026/B/7284984
Two Packet Bid
churna,tail,vati,guggul,aarishtha,powder,churna,churna,churna,churna,churna,churna,churna,churna,ta
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Muzaffarnagar
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lep | ANJANI / DASHANG LEP | 30049011 | 50 GM | 50 | 7,750 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹20 L
80%
Regional Ayurvedic & unani officer, 506 shakuntlam awas vikas colony muzaffarnagar, (Isam Pal)
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | churna | HINGVASTAK | 128 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 2 | tail | MAHANARAYAN | 152 | 500ML | [email protected] | 10 |
| 3 | vati | CHANDRAPRABHA | 155 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 4 | guggul | YOGRAJ | 290 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 5 | aarishtha | ARJUNARISHTA | 290 | 200 ML | [email protected] | 10 |
| 6 | powder | SHUDHA GANDHAK | 155 | 250 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 7 | churna | TALISADI | 128 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 8 | churna | PUSHYANUG | 128 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 9 | churna | AMALKI | 128 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
| 10 | churna | SUDHARSHAN | 128 | 500 GM | [email protected] | 10 |
contract_GEMC-511687763495834.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9038278.pdf
GEM_BID
term_con_gem_bid_compressed_2026-02-24-15-33-48_d8320807bce79e5ed2e13ebdd5691575.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-14_2026-02-24-15-33-48_59f1e8ad8ea866fafba77bc1bd1b619d.csv
BOQ
atc_d0a90771-635a-4d36-b35e1771929002401_buycon79.medup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atc_d0a90771-635a-4d36-b35e1771929002401_buycon79.medup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].