Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC 06 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | ₹2.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC TENDER_ALLOTTED |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,212
Closing Date
5 Feb 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
CMO, Nagar Palika Itarsi
Construction of Renewal Coat at Ward 26 From Aamir House to Navi Advocate House.
2025_UAD_397171_1
PWD/2135/15Jan2025/02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
Itarsi
As per Tender
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,212
4 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2025
7 Feb 2025
20 Jan 2025
5 Feb 2025
20 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].