Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 10:55 amClosed
Medicines
53265714~NCR
53265714
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
4 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
Description :TAB. DONEPEZIL 10 MG (ITEM NO 1796 OF AMI 2026-27) ] Consignee CMS/CNB, NCR Uttar Pradesh 1350.00 Numbers
Description :TAB. LORAZEPAM 2 MG (ITEM NO 1774 OF AMI 2026-27) ] Consignee CMS/CNB, NCR Uttar Pradesh 12000.00 Numbers
Description :TAB/CAP MEMANTINE 10MG (ITEM NO 1798 OF AMI 2026-27) ] Consignee CMS/CNB, NCR Uttar Pradesh 2250.00 Numbers
Description :TAB. MELATONIN 3 MG TAB (ITEM NO 1775 OF AMI 2026-27) ] Consignee CMS/CNB, NCR Uttar Pradesh 1500.00 Numbers
Description :Tablet Cerebroprotein Hydrolysate 90mg (ITEM NO 1794 OF AMI 2026-27) ] Consignee CMS/CNB, NCR Uttar Pradesh 1800.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5103063.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629501.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5853676.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5631674.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5631666.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].