Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified H NO 8 AYODHYA FAIZABAD STATE BANK COLONY C O BARSATI LAL AYODHYA FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0000878 07ABTFA2204N1Z8 B 09ABTFA2204N1Z4 R | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LQualified | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LQualified | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Qualified 00 CHAH KATHAUTI CHAH KATHAUTI MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified PIKAURA DATTU RAI KANAK KUNJ MALVIA ROAD PIKAURA DATTU RAI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Injections
Suppositories
Jelly
ointment
Tablets
Enema
Fluids
8999498
GEM/2026/B/7251003
Two Packet Bid
Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,Injections,
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Injections | - | 5,583 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
19 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8999498.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
injections_2026-02-17-14-04-37_a07d2c8f99ebf722792b9fb7dd1180f8.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-02-17-14-04-37_c3dbf3db441fc8ffce664d407ae843ff.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].