Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.91% | ₹18.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.60% | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹20.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,035
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ashta
shwetamber jain samaj dharmshala me boundriwal nirman work
2026_UAD_516067_1
nit766
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
nagar palika ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,035
3 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Boundrywall at swetamber jain samaj dharamshala Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundrywall at swetamber jain samaj dharamshala Ashta, Distt. Sehore | 1 | Nos | 20,03,402 | ₹20,03,402 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
TenderDocument_AshtaNEW.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.07 MB
BOQ_621951.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].