Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80 L
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mohan Meena
Panchayat Samiti Bijoliya, Bijoliya District-Bhilwara, Bhilwara
Material supply in Gram Panchayat Shyampura for all the works conducted under MGNREGA and other schemes of RDPRD in the financial year 2026-27
ZBL2627GLOB00672
PSB/2026-27/347 dated 10.06.2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. buliding Materials
Bhilwara
16 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GLOB00672-nib-85977.pdf
NIB • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].