Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.1 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 22 A SWASTISHRIRAJYABHISHEK SHAKE 350 RAMKRUSHNA GODAVARI HOUSING CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY RAMGOPALNAGAR PADEGAON TAL DIST CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | 423701 | ₹17.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED AS PER SHEET ATTACHED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical GORAKHNATH RAM KHILARE MU PO BAGALWADI TALUKA JAT DISTRICT SANGLI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415301 | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED AS PER SHEET ATTACHED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S. GANRAJ CONSTRUCTION L2 | BHUSHAN VILASRAO UBALE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Warehouse | |||||
| 2.00 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto 1.5 m.) By Mechanical Means. SSR I.NO. 21.02 @ 207.00 Per Cum | 12.42 | Cum | 1,000 ₹12,420 | 600 ₹7,452 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Providing soling using 80 mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with Crushed sand/grit, ramming, watering etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.4 @ 1454.00 Per Cum | 10.78 | Cum | 1,700 ₹18,326 | 1,550 ₹16,709 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.36 @ 120.00 Per Cum | 46.19 | Cum | 200 ₹9,238 Lowest | 200 ₹9,238 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 24.01 @ 5830.00 Per Cum | 10.29 | Cum | 7,000 ₹72,023 Lowest | 7,000 ₹72,023 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. work in foundations like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. including bailing out water, Steel centering formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.11 @ 7104.00 Per Cum | 2.03 | Cum | 7,500 ₹15,225 Lowest | 7,500 ₹15,225 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete.(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.31 @ 13783.00 Per Cum | 1.57 | Cum | 14,500 ₹22,823 Lowest | 14,500 ₹22,823 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compactionand roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.5 @ 12269.00 Per Cum | 2.48 | Cum | 13,000 ₹32,240 Lowest | 13,000 ₹32,240 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required complete. SSR I.NO. 26.33 @ 89703.00 Per Mt | 0.5 | Mt | 99,000 ₹49,401 Lowest | 99,000 ₹49,401 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in plinth as backing in composite masonry including bailing out water manually, striking joints, raking out joints and watering etc Complete. SSR I.NO. 27.03 @ 7514.00 Per Cum | 3.72 | Cum | 8,500 ₹31,620 Lowest | 8,500 ₹31,620 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹18 L
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SMART DIU OFFICE PARBHANI
SMART DIU OFFICE PARBHANI
Construction of Machinery Shed (1000 Sq. Ft) For Viranganamahila Farmer Producer Company Limited at Village Kausadi Tq Jintur
2026_DOAWB_1267371_3
SMART/DIU PARBHANI/MSRLM/VIRANGANA MAHILA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
365 days
Kausadi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
2 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warehouse | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto 1.5 m.) By Mechanical Means. SSR I.NO. 21.02 @ 207.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | 1.25 | ₹1.25 |
| 3 | Providing soling using 80 mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with Crushed sand/grit, ramming, watering etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.4 @ 1454.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 4 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.36 @ 120.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | 100 | ₹99.9 |
| 5 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 24.01 @ 5830.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | 53 | ₹52.95 |
| 6 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. work in foundations like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. including bailing out water, Steel centering formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.11 @ 7104.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | 10 | ₹9.99 |
| 7 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete.(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.31 @ 13783.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | 10 | - |
| 8 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compactionand roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.5 @ 12269.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | 10 | - |
| 9 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required complete. SSR I.NO. 26.33 @ 89703.00 Per Mt | - | Mt | 10 | - |
| 10 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in plinth as backing in composite masonry including bailing out water manually, striking joints, raking out joints and watering etc Complete. SSR I.NO. 27.03 @ 7514.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_2242313.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
BOOKLET.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].