Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
J1
8465-002208 Valises Officer MK-II Complete
9816976
GEM/2026/B/7970483
Two Packet Bid
J1, 8465-002208 Valises Officer MK-II Complete
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
₹2.4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| J1 | - | - | - |
| 8465-002208 Valises Officer MK-II Complete | - | - | - |
Commandant, Od , Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹1.2 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_specificati_boq_bid_-32_2026-08-28-11-28-45_79bbe3791b785b9b0d211b13b42feada.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
GeMATC_55874963-8de1-41d3-87481787899018861_abhitav423.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .