Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | Item Categories: Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,530
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equipment; Open Body LCV Truck
9605305
GEM/2026/B/7785590
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equipment; Open Body LCV Truck | Shivaji Mahadeo Vehiclesfor Requirement /Numberof Tracking System Handling Total No.of Trucks required –Oncall basis(Ifnot 400008,SR.SECTION requiredplease ENGINNER RAJDHANISTORES MUMBAICENTRAL 2 ND FLOOR Estimated Number NEAR DRM BLDG MUMBAI of Tripsduring | 1 | 1 days |
Sr.DFM/BCT, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Mumbai Central , Western Railway)
₹31,530
24 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9605305.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1784022300.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].