Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LB67 - Bicycle Chain 130 Link As per ALIMCO Specification
9809505
GEM/2026/B/7964100
Two Packet Bid
LB67 - Bicycle Chain 130 Link As per ALIMCO Specification
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹14 L
₹14 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LB67 - Bicycle Chain 130 Link As per ALIMCO Specification | Amit Kumar 209217,ALIMCO, G.T.ROAD, NARAMAU, KANPUR -209217 | 60,000 | 45 days |
MM Deptt. (Tender Cell), Hq, Kanpur, Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities, Artificial Limbs Manufacturing Corporation, of India (ALMICO), Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment, (Tender Cell)
₹1.1 L
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809505.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_document_2026-08-26-14-59-22_407a23bcdb2865f4bc7ddef722e1d4ee.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .