Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 1243 2 A SHIVAJI UDYAMNAGAR KOLHAPUR 416008 | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416008 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Submitted documents not full fil hence rejected. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Submitted documents are not full fill hence rejected. |
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,400
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division K.R. Alore.Tal-Chiplun Dist- Ratnagiri. 415603
Manufacturing Transportation and Erection of Bellmouth with Transition Zone 1 And Transition Zone 2 Manufacturing and Transportation of Trash Rack Panel and Lifting Beam for Trash Rack Panel and its embedment Which includes material labour handling
2026_WRDMN_1297986_1
03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Panderi M. I. Tank Tal -Mandangad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,400
12 Jun 2026
27 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Manufacturing, Transportation and Erection of Bellmouth with Transition Zone-1 And Transition Zone-2 Manufacturing & Transportation of Trash Rack Panel & Lifting Beam for Trash Rack Panel and it"s embedments Which includes material, labour, handling charges, transportation etc. Complete job @ Panderi Minor Irrigation Project | - | job | 10,31,046 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2229493.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
PanderiDTPFinal.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].