Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC VILL BAHIRGHANYA KURKUBA GALSI PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713406 | GALSI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713406 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC QUOTED LOWEST RATE |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LRejected-Finance VILL LOWA MALLICKPARA POST DWARMARI PIN 713406 GALSI PURBA BARDHAMAN | GALSI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713406 | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L1 IS ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,591
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Office of the BDO and EO Galsi II Dev Block and PS, Galsi,Purba Bardhaman
INSTALLATION OF HIGH MAST SOLAR LIGHT AT BADAGACHI TEA HOUSE KUKUR DANGA
2025_ZPHD_904745_24
NIT-11 OF 2025-26(1st CALL)/BDO
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Under Galsi II Dev. Block
N.A.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,796
₹5,591
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].