Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹369Admitted-Finance | ₹369 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹391Admitted-Finance MG ROAD RANAPUR DIST JHABUA MP 457993 | RANAPUR | JHABUA | MP | 457993 | ₹391 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹419Admitted-Finance | ₹419 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PARSHWANATH COLLECTION L1 | SUVIDH SALES AND SUPPLY L2 | navkar sweets L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Sweets peda paket for 15 august 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council meghnagar Dist Jhabua | ||||||
| 2.00 | Supply of Sweets peda paket for 15 august 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council meghnagar Dist Jhabua | 1 | PER KG | 369 ₹369 Lowest | 391 ₹391 | 419 ₹419 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer meghnagar
Chief Municipal Officer meghnagar
Supply of Sweets (peda) paket for 15 august 2026 as per Specificationsand condtion at muncipal council meghnagar Dist Jhabua
2026_UAD_527138_1
1560/04-08-2026
Open Tender
Coal Works
Item Rate
2 days
meghnagar
Please Refer To Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
12 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026 - 6 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Sweets peda paket for 15 august 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council meghnagar Dist Jhabua | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of Sweets peda paket for 15 august 2026 as per Specifications at muncipal council meghnagar Dist Jhabua | - | PER KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
sweet2026OK.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
BOQ_634344.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].