Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 CrAdmitted-Finance SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415301 | -23.88% | ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | -18.92% | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance H NO 49 5 NEAR NAVJIVAN HOSPITAL HAVELI CURTI PONDA GOA | -18.89% | ₹1.1 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | -18.59% | ₹1.1 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 306 GRANCY HEIGHTS INDRAYANI NAGAR BHOSARI PUNE 26 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411026 | -17.70% | ₹1.1 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Division Ogalewadi Tal Kaard
TLIP Construction of PDN of sub dy 1 on Dy 2 of Khanapur Tasgaon Canal Km 30 ch 29030 m for feeding Khamjai Tank and downstream CNB Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
2026_CWRDP_1288019_1
2026 Khanapur Tasgaon
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Khanapur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.4 L
24 Jun 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project- Construction of Pipe Distribution Network of Sub Dy -1 on Dy 2 of Khanapur Tasgaon Canal Km 30 ch 29/030 for Feeding Khamjai Tank and downstream CNB’s Tal Khanapur Disdt Sangli
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
khamjai.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.71 MB
BOQ_2214672.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].