Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LAdmitted-Finance GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LAdmitted-Finance B 4 HANS PLAZA AMBEDKAR ROAD GHAZIABAD 201001 | GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LAdmitted-Finance 17 UPPER FIRST FLOOR JAINA TOWER RAJNAGAR DISTRICT CENTER RAJNAGAR GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vishal Electricals L2 | Electro Mechanics L3 | VISHAL TECHNOPOWER PVT. LTD. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT 4x18 WATT WITH 7 M HIGH G.I. TELESCOPIC OCTAGONAL POLE, 4x50 AH LITHIUM FERRO PHOSPHATE BATTERY, 4x110 WATT PANEL, 4x18 WATT LUMINIARY. | 6 | No | 3,98,538.66 ₹3,98,538.66 | 3,99,000 ₹3,99,000 | 3,98,140.14 ₹3,98,140.14 Lowest |
| 1.02 | INSTALLATION OF SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT 4x18 WATT WITH 7 M HIGH G.I. TELESCOPIC OCTAGONAL POLE, 4x50 AH LITHIUM FERRO PHOSPHATE BATTERY, 4x110 WATT PANEL, 4x18 WATT LUMINIARY, COMPLETE FITTING, SIGN BOARD AND PHOTOGRAPH | 6 | Nos | 1,75,306.2 ₹1,75,306.2 | 1,75,800 ₹1,75,800 | 1,75,130.88 ₹1,75,130.88 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,740
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A 12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 4X18 WATT SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 06 PLACES IN DISTRCIT G B NAGAR UP
2026_MSME_1149251_1
380/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
30 days
G B NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹5,740
21 May 2026
16 May 2026
21 May 2026
16 May 2026
21 May 2026
16 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT 4x18 WATT WITH 7 M HIGH G.I. TELESCOPIC OCTAGONAL POLE, 4x50 AH LITHIUM FERRO PHOSPHATE BATTERY, 4x110 WATT PANEL, 4x18 WATT LUMINIARY. | 6 | No | 66,423.11 | ₹3,98,538.66 |
| 1.02 | INSTALLATION OF SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT 4x18 WATT WITH 7 M HIGH G.I. TELESCOPIC OCTAGONAL POLE, 4x50 AH LITHIUM FERRO PHOSPHATE BATTERY, 4x110 WATT PANEL, 4x18 WATT LUMINIARY, COMPLETE FITTING, SIGN BOARD AND PHOTOGRAPH | 6 | Nos | 29,217.7 | ₹1,75,306.2 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
s3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
s1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
s2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.32 MB
BOQ_2151501.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].