Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | Item Categories: HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
9488279
GEM/2026/B/7682315
Single Packet Bid
HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black,HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan,HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta,HP 655ATo
North Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP 230A Toner Cartridge Black | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 2 | HP 655A Toner Cartridge Cyan | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 3 | HP 655AToner Cartridge Magenta | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 4 | HP 655AToner Cartridge Yellow | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 5 | Hp 37A Toner Cartridge Black | 2 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 6 | Kyocera TK- 4109 Toner Cartridge Black | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
| 7 | Epson T664 Ink set | 1 | Nos | NORTH GOA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9488279.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
speci_2026-06-18-16-19-48_95c0217e7804d1d8d5a3e5eaab646a01.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_2026-06-18-16-19-48_16a25d997836ce71b9619d800fb841af.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].