Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
22 Aug 2023, 9:00 amClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER,EGRA-I
OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, EGRA-I ,At- KUDI, RASAN, PURBA MEDINIPUR
Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at ALANGIRI NO. 1 PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block
2023_ZPHD_553066_2
NIT-9 OF 2023-2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
ALANGIRI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
25 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2023
24 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
22 Aug 2023
7 Aug 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SUMAN GHOSH Created Date/Time: 24-Aug-2023 02:35 PM Tender Title: Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at ALANGIRI NO. 1 PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_553066_2
Tender Inviting Authority:Block Development Officer, Egra-I Dev. Block
Name of Wor: Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at ALANGIRI NO. 1 PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block
Contract No: Civil Works
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 DEBDULAL PRADHAN(GSTN-19AKEPP0941M1ZT) 148338.00 0.00 148338.00 One Lakh Fourty Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Eight
2.00 Aysan Khan(GSTN-19AOCPK1549N1ZK) 148338.00 1.11 149984.55 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Four
3.00 Ranjan Kumar Jana(GSTN-19AWLPJ7042A1ZN) 148338.00 1.00 149821.38 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Twenty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DEBDULAL PRADHAN(148338.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Minor Repairs under Rejuvenation of Basic School Infrastructure Programme at ALANGIRI NO. 1 PRY. SCHOOL Under Egra-1 Dev. Block Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_553066_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DEBDULAL PRADHAN 148338.00 L1
2 Ranjan Kumar Jana 149821.38 L2
3 Aysan Khan 149984.55 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].